Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at the 11-bedroom Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa, guests can indulge in a sauna or visit Igreja Matriz Sao Jose Catholic Church, located 4.5 km away. Located about 10 minutes by car from Bremen Roland, this property provides Wi-Fi and private car parking.
Marilia is 195 km from the villa, while Museu de Historia da Imigracao Japonesa do Parana is 3.6 km away. Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa is a good starting point for Rolandia's sports attractions, including Estadio Municipal Erich Georg Stadium, which is approximately 15 minutes away by car.
This Rolandia accommodation features a patio and a balcony as well as garden views. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay. Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with hair dryers and bath sheets for your comfort.
A dining area as well as a mini-bar, coffee and tea making equipment are available for guests' convenience. There is also an oven and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Guests can relax by an outdoor swimming pool while enjoying views of the terrace.
- Local attractions
- Bremen Roland4.4 km
- Igreja Matriz Sao Jose4.5 km
- Museu de Historia da Imigracao Japonesa do Parana3.6 km
- Ceboleiro450 m
- Faccar3 km
- Statue of Roland3.1 km
- Igreja Cristianismo Decidido4.1 km
- Airports
- Londrina35 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa?
Yes, guests of Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at this villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Rolandia include Igreja Matriz Sao Jose Catholic Church and Bremen Roland, which are situated 4.5 and 4.4 km from Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa respectively. Additionally, Museu de Historia da Imigracao Japonesa do Parana (3.6 km) is also recommended for a visit. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa?
Guests at Rancho Ouro Verde Rolandia Pr villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a sauna.